High Scores Week Ending 3/8/18

Sometimers – Eddie Williams 210, Mike Patterson 222, Robert Blackwell 203, Ben Jones 203
Sat Stars – Yvette Logan 225, Robert Sapp 232/614
Outcasts – Melissa Zubik 210, Pat Gallagher 200
Sunday Classics – Shawn Kendrick 218, Alexis Johnson 204, Floyd Lucas 223, Darryl Humphreys 218/609, Roy Clark 213, Gloria Kelley 214, Al Green 201, Marlon Brown 237/605, Gary Duncan 220/624
AARP – Bill Butler 206
No Trump – Carol Curran 202
Monday Trio – Ron Knight 257/616, Jodi Travotto 246/651, William Lovett III 210, William Smith 202, Alex Yanowich 258/694
Union Baptist – Robert Russell 203, Malcolm Dupree 254/666, Richard Wingfield 203, Tyson Coulverson 249/620, Jimmy Williams 211
Wed 7PM Doubles – Kimberly Allen 216/601, Robert Sapp 202, Robert Russell 212, Jenelle Taylor 221, Ray Morrow 279/794, Alex Yanowich 258/616, Wil Kondrich 220, Bruce Greenhowe 222, Georquia Washington 201, Robert Blackwell 253
Wed 9PM Doubles – Norm Kendrick 215/621, Vi Marshmann 235, John Simpson 233/669, Corey Roher 228/600, Georquia Washington 220
Thursday Trio – Ralph Merck 208, James Hawkins 203, Chelsey Sirmons 204, Carl Tucker 223/606, Ralph Barnett 221/607, Duane Brown 235/638, Leon Jackson 203, Andrew Dyer 226

High Scores – Week Ending 3/1/18

Sometimers – Ben Jones 226, Jesse Hayward 245/667, Larry Wright 236

Sat Stars – Leon Moore 202, Bobby Reed 211

In Laws – Maureen Rossi 214, Jon Shearer 202, Jason McKenna 241

Sunday Classics – Larry Boswell 200, Darryl Humphreys 279/727, Sierra Moore 236, Shawn Kendrick 220, Roy Clark 203, Floyd Coles 209, Al Green 219, Marlon Brown 209

AARP – Dick Bittner 201, Nelson Kirksey 221

Monday Trio – William Smith 221/619, Ron Knight 201, Frank Butala 206, Robert Russell 240, Alex Yanowich 258/666

New Horizons – Chris Schuette 224

Union Baptist – Malcolm Dupree 215/627, Jimmy Williams 220, Richard Wingfield 211, Robert Russell 215, Shari Nowlin 205, Tyson Coulverson 203, James Williams 234

Wed 7PM Doubles – Willie Dukes 224/601, Bruce Greenhowe 223, Barbara Moore 237, Ray Morrow 256/654, Robert Blackwell 244/656

Wed 9PM Doubles – Georquia Washington 238/649, Corey Roher 207, Jodi Travotto 279/643, John Simpson 238/709, Norm Kendrick 233, Sierra Moore 213, Lamar Lawrence 201

Thursday Trio – Ralph Barnett 214, Ralph Merck 268/686, Carl Tucker 214, Duane Brown 244, Willie Dukes 214, Gigi Merck 223

 

High Scores week ending 2/22/18

 

Sat Stars – Yvette Logan 202, Terrance Johnson 210, Gloria Hardy 221
Sometimers – Mike Patterson 202, Addie Keyes 202, Eddie 211
Sunday Classics – Gary Duncan 266/695, Floyd Lucas 203, Floyd Coles 215, Merla White Covington 201, Darryl Humphreys 234/648, Sammy Rice 222, Roy Clark 212, Shawn Kendrick 223
Monday Trio – William Lovett III 208, William Smith 221, Frank Butala 211, Wil Kondrich 223, Myron Hudson 202, Robert Russell 211
Union Baptist – Nate Pennybaker 222/623, Jimmy Williams 204, Malcolm Dupree 258/644, Tyson Coulverson 216/622, Robert Russell 207
Wed 7PM Doubles – Ray Morrow 252/723, Robert Sapp 203, Alex Yanowich 225, Duane Brown 247/633, Georquia Washington 211, Bruce Greenhowe 206, Willie Dukes 215, Kimberly Allen 203
Wed 9PM Doubles – Norm Kendrick 223/630, Corey Roher 219, Mike Golphin 245, John Simpson 234/655, Georquia Washington 214, Vi Marshmann 204, Jodi Travotto 221
Thursday Trio – Andrew Dyer 203, John Krohe 237, Josh Charles 253/615

High Scores – Week Ending 2/15/18

Sometimers – Duane Brown 221, Ben Jones 214, Jesse Hayward 232/633
Saturday Stars – Terrance Johnson 267/637
In Laws – Rich Rossi 200, Cherrie Parker 225, Mike Pavia 202
Sunday Classic – Darryl Humphreys 223/611
Monday Trio – Alex Yanowich 212/606, Al Alexander 204
Union Baptist – Malcolm Dupree 244/710, Tyson Coulverson 214/600, Roberta Williams 215, James Williams 213, Shari Nowlin 221
Wed 7PM Doubles – Duane Brown 205/602, Wil Kondrich 210, Alex Yanowich 224/638, Robert Russell 244/642, Robert Sapp 255/630, Ray Morrow 206
Wed 9PM Doubles – Mike Golphin 222, Norm Kendrick 234
Thursday Trio – Carl Tucker 209, Duane Brown 207

High Scores Week Ending 2/8/18

Sometimers – Duane Brown 231/613, Jesse Hayward 223/650
Sat Stars – Leon Moore 278/629, John Wood 210, Robert Sapp 220
Outcasts – Bob Hosack 212
Sunday Classics – Darryl Humphreys 246/648, Shawn Kendrick 223, Alexis Johnson 201
AARP – Nelson Kirksey 209
Monday Trio – Tootie Stetter 224, Alex Yanowich 237/629, Wil Kondrich 209, William Lovett III 216/632, Myron Hudson 205
Union Baptist – Robert Russell 255/674, James Williams 224/641, Nate Pennybaker 233/619, Tyson Coulverson 257/704, Jimmy Williams 204, Shari Nowlin 224/649, Malcolm Dupree 266/755
Wed 7PM Doubles – Robert Blackwell 237, Kimberly Allen 200, Duane Brown 222/607, Jodi Travotto 213, Robert Russell 242/633, Alex Yanowich 235/673, Jim Jeffrey 278/684, Ray Morrow 299/689, Frank Butala 218, Jenelle Taylor 201
Wed 9PM Doubles – Jodi Travotto 238/600, Vi Marshman 212, Corey Roher 210
Thursday Trio – Duane Brown 227, Melissa Merck 210, Carl Tucker 234/649, Chelsey Sirmons 201
 

 

High Scores week ending 2/1/18

Judy’s League – Tim Connelly 233/625, Frank Butala 246
Sometimers – Ben Jones 225, Larry Wright 231/668, Jesse Hayward 204
AARP – Jesse Galboden 205
Sat Stars – Gloria Hardy 210, Terrance Johnson 218, Barry Church 210
IN Laws – Mike Iannace 223/629, Dave Price 220
Sunday Classics – Al Green 210, Marlon Brown 200, Bob Silan 208, Norm Kendrick 204/600, Robert Blackwell 225, Darryl Humphreys 214/601, Sandra Gibson 200, Rob Pennix 213
Franklin Regional High School – Graham Klemstine 217, Dylan Roman 239, Ian Sunny 217, Alex Smith 209, Joe Lasher 246, Jack Strobel 235/678, Preston Hill 234/622, Kenna Grey 200, Matt Fitzmaurice 217, Kyle Wilkinson 200
Monday Trio – Robert Russell 212, Terrance Johnson 236, Jodi Travotto 213, Al Alexander 220, Correne Smith 205, Myron Hudson 214
Union Baptist – Jimmy Williams 208, Tiffany Parker 210, Carroll Younger 200, Malcolm Dupree 245/631, Tyson Coulverson 215, John Wood 240/652, Nate Pennybaker 220/621, Robert Russell 258/673
Wed 7PM Doubles – Robert Russell 265/682, Alex Yanowich 201, Georquia Washington 202, Ray Morrow 279/696, Frank Butala 200, Joan Beers 211, Jenelle Taylor 211/603, Duane Brown 248/695, Kevin Greenhowe 265/705
Wed 9PM Doubles – Jodi Travotto 203, John Simpson 222/634, Kevin Greenhowe 257/675, Norm Kendrick 235/610, Mike Golphin 201
Thursday Trio – Carl Tucker 221, Phil Lewis 207, Chelsey Sirmons 220, Duane Brown 210

High Scores Week Ending 1/25

Sometimers – Mike Patterson, 225, Larry Wright 209, Duane Brown 246/642, Jesse Hayward 247/680, Robert Blackwell 233, Anna Jackson 201
Sat Stars – John Wood 216, Sharon Thompson 200, Robert Sapp 211, Leon Moore 225/615, Bobby Reed 210
Outcasts – Melissa Zubik 201, Pat Gallagher 223, Bob Gottschalk 224
Sunday Classics – Ron Veal 219, Darryl Humphreys 227/622, Roy Clark 246/643, Marlon Brown 240, Gary Duncan 221
Monday Trio – William Smith 207/606, Nate Werner 209, Alex Yanowich 214, Wil Kondrich 221,  Myron Hudson 209, Ron Knight 245, Jodi Travotto 225
Union Baptist – Malcolm Dupree 269/696, Nate Pennybaker 200, Tyson Coulverson 234, Robert Russell 203, Shari Nowlin 244/604
Wed 7PM Doubles – Kevin Greenhowe 211, Duane Brown 233, Robert Blackwell 202, Ray Morrow 243, Bruce Greenhowe 226/608, Alex Yanowich 279/706, Robert Sapp 213, Robert Russell 214
Wed 9PM Doubles – Lamar Lawrence 230, James Presley 203, John Simpson 279/726, Jodi Travotto 227, Kevin Greenhowe 278/710
Thursday Trio – Ralph Barnett 213, Carl Tucker 237, Carol Jones 204, James Hawkins 206

High Scores Week Ending 1/18

Sat Stars – John Wood 215, Yvette Logan 237/618, Bobby Reed 204, Barry Church 204, Terrance Johnson 227/650
 
Sometimers – Duane Brown 243/627, Larry Wright 205, Ben Jones 212/602
 
In Laws – Mike Iannace 220
 
Sunday Classics – Floyd Lucas 227, Rob Pennix 223, Darryl Humphreys 258/696, Roy Clark 231, Gloria Kelley 213, Marlon Brown 202, Sierra Moore 247, Shawn Kendrick 233/619
 
Wed 7PM Doubles – Jenelle Taylor 243/651, Alex Yanowich 235, Willie Dukes 256/641, Robert Blackwell 215, Kevin Greenhowe 267/695, Ray Morrow 259/677
 
Wed 9PM Doubles – Corey Roher 232, Lamar Lawrence 200, Kevin Greenhowe 245/687, Jodi Travotto 202, John Simpson 246/684, Mike Golphin 204
 
Thursday Trio – Carl Tucker 238/607, Andrew Merck 216, Chelsey Sirmons 211

High Scores 1/11/18

Sometimers – Duane Brown 202, Mike Patterson 210, Milo Roberson 234, Jesse Hayward 213/601, Durwin Fuller 221
Sat Stars of Sixth – Ron Price 202, John Wood 203
Outcasts – Matt Zubik 201, Steve Hennigan 207
Sunday Classics – Shawn Kendrick 209, Floyd Lucas 206, Sandra Gibson 236, Darryl Humphreys 224, Al Green 222
AARP – Bill Butler 203, Nelson Kirksey 207
Monday Trio – Ron Knight 209, Robert Russell 203, Robert Sapp 201, Joyce Turner 212, Jodi Travotto 213/618, Wil Kondrich 214, Alex Yanowich 204, William Lovette III 213
Union Baptist – Malcolm Dupree 267/715, James Williams 226, Shari Nowlin 224, Richard Wingfield 214, Nate Pennybaker 218, Tyson Coulverson 201
Wed 7PM Doubles – Ray Morrow 248/709, Robert Blackwell 230, Jenelle Taylor 213, Willie Dukes 236/623, Robert Sapp 231, Robert Russell 205, Alex Yanowich 226, Barbara Moore 204, Duane Brown 222, Kevin Greenhowe 248/639
Wed 9PM Doubles – Kevin Greenhowe 218/623, Jodi Travotto 210, Georquia Washington 210, Corey Roher 214
Thursday Trio – Carl Tucker 240/610, Andrew Merck 208, Ralph Barnett 214/605, Dolores Jones 213, Chelsey Sirmons 211, Ben Jones 208

High Scores Week Ending 1/4

Sometimers – Duane Brown 201, William Glass 208, Durwin Fuller 220, Jesse Hayward 228/619
Union Baptist –  Kenny Carrington 223, Robert Russell 247/635, Mike Wilson 200, James Williams 235, Malcolm Dupree 228, Carroll Younger 234, Nate Pennybaker 206
Bruce Greenhowe 214, Willie Dukes 213
Wed 9PM Doubles –  Georquia Washington 205, Jodi Travotto 203, John Simpson 249/688, Kevin Greenhowe 245/691
Thursday Trio – Josh Charles 213, Andrew Merck 233, Ralph Merck 224/627, Willie Dukes 246