High Scores week ending 2/1/18

Judy’s League – Tim Connelly 233/625, Frank Butala 246
Sometimers – Ben Jones 225, Larry Wright 231/668, Jesse Hayward 204
AARP – Jesse Galboden 205
Sat Stars – Gloria Hardy 210, Terrance Johnson 218, Barry Church 210
IN Laws – Mike Iannace 223/629, Dave Price 220
Sunday Classics – Al Green 210, Marlon Brown 200, Bob Silan 208, Norm Kendrick 204/600, Robert Blackwell 225, Darryl Humphreys 214/601, Sandra Gibson 200, Rob Pennix 213
Franklin Regional High School – Graham Klemstine 217, Dylan Roman 239, Ian Sunny 217, Alex Smith 209, Joe Lasher 246, Jack Strobel 235/678, Preston Hill 234/622, Kenna Grey 200, Matt Fitzmaurice 217, Kyle Wilkinson 200
Monday Trio – Robert Russell 212, Terrance Johnson 236, Jodi Travotto 213, Al Alexander 220, Correne Smith 205, Myron Hudson 214
Union Baptist – Jimmy Williams 208, Tiffany Parker 210, Carroll Younger 200, Malcolm Dupree 245/631, Tyson Coulverson 215, John Wood 240/652, Nate Pennybaker 220/621, Robert Russell 258/673
Wed 7PM Doubles – Robert Russell 265/682, Alex Yanowich 201, Georquia Washington 202, Ray Morrow 279/696, Frank Butala 200, Joan Beers 211, Jenelle Taylor 211/603, Duane Brown 248/695, Kevin Greenhowe 265/705
Wed 9PM Doubles – Jodi Travotto 203, John Simpson 222/634, Kevin Greenhowe 257/675, Norm Kendrick 235/610, Mike Golphin 201
Thursday Trio – Carl Tucker 221, Phil Lewis 207, Chelsey Sirmons 220, Duane Brown 210

High Scores Week Ending 1/25

Sometimers – Mike Patterson, 225, Larry Wright 209, Duane Brown 246/642, Jesse Hayward 247/680, Robert Blackwell 233, Anna Jackson 201
Sat Stars – John Wood 216, Sharon Thompson 200, Robert Sapp 211, Leon Moore 225/615, Bobby Reed 210
Outcasts – Melissa Zubik 201, Pat Gallagher 223, Bob Gottschalk 224
Sunday Classics – Ron Veal 219, Darryl Humphreys 227/622, Roy Clark 246/643, Marlon Brown 240, Gary Duncan 221
Monday Trio – William Smith 207/606, Nate Werner 209, Alex Yanowich 214, Wil Kondrich 221,  Myron Hudson 209, Ron Knight 245, Jodi Travotto 225
Union Baptist – Malcolm Dupree 269/696, Nate Pennybaker 200, Tyson Coulverson 234, Robert Russell 203, Shari Nowlin 244/604
Wed 7PM Doubles – Kevin Greenhowe 211, Duane Brown 233, Robert Blackwell 202, Ray Morrow 243, Bruce Greenhowe 226/608, Alex Yanowich 279/706, Robert Sapp 213, Robert Russell 214
Wed 9PM Doubles – Lamar Lawrence 230, James Presley 203, John Simpson 279/726, Jodi Travotto 227, Kevin Greenhowe 278/710
Thursday Trio – Ralph Barnett 213, Carl Tucker 237, Carol Jones 204, James Hawkins 206

High Scores Week Ending 1/18

Sat Stars – John Wood 215, Yvette Logan 237/618, Bobby Reed 204, Barry Church 204, Terrance Johnson 227/650
 
Sometimers – Duane Brown 243/627, Larry Wright 205, Ben Jones 212/602
 
In Laws – Mike Iannace 220
 
Sunday Classics – Floyd Lucas 227, Rob Pennix 223, Darryl Humphreys 258/696, Roy Clark 231, Gloria Kelley 213, Marlon Brown 202, Sierra Moore 247, Shawn Kendrick 233/619
 
Wed 7PM Doubles – Jenelle Taylor 243/651, Alex Yanowich 235, Willie Dukes 256/641, Robert Blackwell 215, Kevin Greenhowe 267/695, Ray Morrow 259/677
 
Wed 9PM Doubles – Corey Roher 232, Lamar Lawrence 200, Kevin Greenhowe 245/687, Jodi Travotto 202, John Simpson 246/684, Mike Golphin 204
 
Thursday Trio – Carl Tucker 238/607, Andrew Merck 216, Chelsey Sirmons 211

High Scores 1/11/18

Sometimers – Duane Brown 202, Mike Patterson 210, Milo Roberson 234, Jesse Hayward 213/601, Durwin Fuller 221
Sat Stars of Sixth – Ron Price 202, John Wood 203
Outcasts – Matt Zubik 201, Steve Hennigan 207
Sunday Classics – Shawn Kendrick 209, Floyd Lucas 206, Sandra Gibson 236, Darryl Humphreys 224, Al Green 222
AARP – Bill Butler 203, Nelson Kirksey 207
Monday Trio – Ron Knight 209, Robert Russell 203, Robert Sapp 201, Joyce Turner 212, Jodi Travotto 213/618, Wil Kondrich 214, Alex Yanowich 204, William Lovette III 213
Union Baptist – Malcolm Dupree 267/715, James Williams 226, Shari Nowlin 224, Richard Wingfield 214, Nate Pennybaker 218, Tyson Coulverson 201
Wed 7PM Doubles – Ray Morrow 248/709, Robert Blackwell 230, Jenelle Taylor 213, Willie Dukes 236/623, Robert Sapp 231, Robert Russell 205, Alex Yanowich 226, Barbara Moore 204, Duane Brown 222, Kevin Greenhowe 248/639
Wed 9PM Doubles – Kevin Greenhowe 218/623, Jodi Travotto 210, Georquia Washington 210, Corey Roher 214
Thursday Trio – Carl Tucker 240/610, Andrew Merck 208, Ralph Barnett 214/605, Dolores Jones 213, Chelsey Sirmons 211, Ben Jones 208

High Scores Week Ending 1/4

Sometimers – Duane Brown 201, William Glass 208, Durwin Fuller 220, Jesse Hayward 228/619
Union Baptist –  Kenny Carrington 223, Robert Russell 247/635, Mike Wilson 200, James Williams 235, Malcolm Dupree 228, Carroll Younger 234, Nate Pennybaker 206
Bruce Greenhowe 214, Willie Dukes 213
Wed 9PM Doubles –  Georquia Washington 205, Jodi Travotto 203, John Simpson 249/688, Kevin Greenhowe 245/691
Thursday Trio – Josh Charles 213, Andrew Merck 233, Ralph Merck 224/627, Willie Dukes 246

12/28/17 High Scores

Sometimers – Duane Brown 213, Jesse Hayward 253/626

Sat Stars – Barry Church 211

Outcasts – Bob Hosack 222/622, Melissa Zubik 205

Union Baptist – Richard Wingfield 213, James Williams 236/620, Lucille Dunson 201, Malcolm Dupree 255/714, Nate Pennybaker 205, Mike Wilson 226

Wed 7PM Doubles – Kevin Greenhowe 239/660, Duane Brown 213, Kimberly Allen 224/605, Mike Ault 209, Bruce Greenhowe 209, Willie Dukes 223, Frank Butala 205, Kenny Collins 214, Wil Kondrich 233/604, Alex Yanowich 267/700, Robert Sapp 208, Robert Russell 206, Robert Blackwell 203

Wed 9PM Doubles – Kevin Greenhowe 204, Mike Golphin 225/615, John Simpson 247/602

Thursday Trio – Ralph Barnett 209, Carl Tucker 214

12/21/17 High Scores

Sometimers – Durwin Fuller 209, Larry Wright 206, Jesse Hayward 280/615, Duane Brown 256/614

Sat Stars – Gloria Hardy 212, Leon Moore 219/602, Howard Mills 223

In Laws – Mike Pavia 203, Jon Shearer 221, Dave Price 224, Rich Rossi 213/627

Sunday Classic – Norm Kendrick 201, Floyd Coles 205, Marlon Brown 246/617, Gary Duncan 246, Roy Clark 201, Darryl Humphreys 227

Monday Trio – Robert Russell 217, Wil Smith 200, Jodi Travotto 212/619, Myron Hudson 225, Alex Yanowich 258/669

Union Baptist – Kenny Carrington 205/601, Malcolm Dupree 203, Nate Pennybaker 243/614

Wed 7PM Doubles – Robert Russell 200, Jenelle Taylor 208, Duane Brown 212, Kevin Greenhowe 213, Wil Kondrich 246, Frank Butala 219, Ray Morrow 245/641, Alex Yanowich 255/656, Bruce Greenhowe 212

Wed 9PM Doubles – Mike Golphin 205, Georquia Washington 257, Corey Roher 211, Kevin Greenhowe 236/687, John Simpson 266/682, Jodi Travotto 246/685

Thursday Trio – Carl Tucker 224/642, Ben Jones 231

12/14/17 High Scores

Sometimers – Duane Brown 202

Sat Starts – Yvette Logan 210

Outcasts – Tim Stead 201, Melissa Zubik 214, Bob Hosack 225

Sunday Classic – Floyd Coles 217/630, Bob Silan 222, Kim Barvinchak 202, Roy Clark 215, Norm Kendrick 224

Monday Trio – William Lovett 210, William Smith 204, Alex Yanowich 211, Robert Russell 232, Ron Knight 224, Myron Hudson 201

Union Baptist – Shari Nowlin 214/608, Malcolm Dupree 246/690, James Williams 220/630, Robert Russell 224, Tiffany Parker 237, Niecey McKinstry 206, Nate Pennybaker 213

Wed 7PM Doubles – Robert Russell 200, Bruce Greenhowe 237, Duane Brown 219, Kevin Greenhowe 224/632, Alex Yanowich 222/633, Wil Kondrich 244, Jenelle Taylor 225/600, Robert Russell 232

Wed 9PM Doubles – Kevin Greenhowe 228/628, Georgquia Washington 236/602

Thursday Trio – Ralph Merck 223/617, Chelsey Sirmons 214, Carl Tucker 201, Carol Jones 202, Ralph Barnett 202